Real title

Accidentally His Remedy

32 Episodes/1 official platform link/Published Jun 20, 2026

Search keywords

accidentally his remedy

Platform tags

ReelShort · Playing Dumb

Where to watch officially

Official
REEL
ReelShort
8 free episodesFirst 8 episodes are free; later episodes may require coins or a subscription
Watch official

Platform details

Platform signals
ReelShort · Favorites
20.8K
Captured Jun 27, 2026
Free and paid info
ReelShort
First 8 freePaid from EP 9

First 8 episodes are free; later episodes may require coins or a subscription

Language and region
ReelShort
Language: En

Official source evidence

Episode guide

32 verified episodes

Official episode data
Showing ReelShort episodes

Short drama FAQ

Where can I watch Accidentally His Remedy officially?

Accidentally His Remedy has an official watching entry on ReelShort.

How many episodes does Accidentally His Remedy have?

Accidentally His Remedy has 32 episodes according to the published official entry on DramaFind.

Are any episodes of Accidentally His Remedy free?

ReelShort lists 8 free episodes for this title.

Official synopsis

The short TV series Accidentally His Remedy include 32 episodes in total. The most wonderful episodes are 1 and 27. Have a good day with Accidentally His Remedy series now.

Accidentally His Remedy: Where to Watch, Episodes, Official App | DramaFind