Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power
Search keywords
Platform tags
Where to watch officially
Platform details
First 3 episodes are free; later episodes may require coins or a subscription
Official source evidence
Episode guide
40 verified episodes








































Short drama FAQ
Where can I watch Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power officially?
Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power has an official watching entry on DramaBox.
How many episodes does Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power have?
Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power has 40 episodes according to the published official entry on DramaFind.
Are any episodes of Marked by the Dragon Lord: Twin Flames of Power free?
DramaBox lists 3 free episodes for this title.
Official synopsis
To fulfill her contract with powerful tycoon Leonard Hill, Sasha Quinn unexpectedly gives birth to twin dragon babies with terrifying powers. Terrified, she tries to swap them with human infants, but Leonard, a descendant of dragons, sees through her lie instantly and fiercely protects his children. Drawn into deadly family conflicts, Sasha and her powerful twins fight back, while she and Leonard join forces to crush their enemies and secure their future.