Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries
Search keywords
Platform tags
Where to watch officially
Platform details
First 3 episodes are free; later episodes may require coins or a subscription
Official source evidence
Episode guide
58 verified episodes


























































Short drama FAQ
Where can I watch Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries officially?
Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries has an official watching entry on DramaBox.
How many episodes does Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries have?
Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries has 58 episodes according to the published official entry on DramaFind.
Are any episodes of Reborn Female CEO, Ex-husband Cries free?
DramaBox lists 3 free episodes for this title.
Official synopsis
Victoria suffers severe postpartum hemorrhage, and her baby is on the verge of death. Her husband has diverted all the city's blood supplies, refusing to give her any. Victoria kneels and begs her husband to save the baby, but he kicks her away and orders the doctor to prepare a blood transfusion for Morgana, who has only suffered a minor arm injury. Victoria watches her child die before her eyes and dies in despair. Reborn, Victoria decides to ...